Sales & Support:
Home ProductsBosch Control Valve

FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113

FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113

    • FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113
    • FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113
    • FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113
    • FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113
  • FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: ORLTL
    Certification: CE
    Model Number: FOORJ00339, FOOR J00 339, F OOR J00 339

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: USD 8 / piece
    Packaging Details: ORLTL packing , According to customer requirements
    Delivery Time: 2-3days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 100000PCS / month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Bosch Common Rail Injector Control Valve For Injector: 0445120007, 0986435508, 0445120032, 0445120018, 0445120113, 0445120103
    Car Model: Agrale-Deutz MA 12.0,Dongfeng King Long 5.9 245kW ISBe 12/2006 Material Type: High Speed Steel
    Color: Silver Packing: ORLTL Packing, According To Customer Requirements
    Warranty: 12 Months Delivery TimeColor: Within 2-3 Days

    FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113
     
    1. Product Description  

    Product Name: Bosch Common Rail Injector Control Valve
    Model NO.: FOORJ00339, FOOR J00 339, F OOR J00 339
    Application For Injector:

    0445120007, 0986435508, 0445120032, 0445120018, 0445120113, 0445120103

    Car Or Engine Type:

    Agrale-Deutz MA 12.0 E-tronic, LE/SB E-tronic 125kW 01/2005 - 12/2009
    Agrale-Deutz MA 12.0 LE/SB E-tronic 136/162kW 01/2005 - 12/2009
    CASE NEW HOLLAND OEM 2830957
    DAF OEM 1405332
    DAF OEM 1407306
    DAF OEM 1409652
    Dongfeng King Long 5.9 245kW ISBe 12/2006-
    FORD OEM BG5X9E526AA
    IVECO OEM 2830221
    IVECO OEM 2830224
    IVECO OEM 2830957
    IVECO OEM 3230159500
    IVECO OEM 4896444
    IVECO OEM 4897271
    Iveco 170 E 25 (T) 5.8 186kW 12/2008-
    Iveco 240 E 25 (S) 5.8 186kW 12/2008-
    Iveco CC 170 E 22 5.9 155kW 06/2006-
    Iveco EuroCargo 100 E 17 125 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 100 E 18, E 21 134/154 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 120 E 18, E 21, E 24, E 28 134/154/176/202 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 130 E 18, E 24, E 28 134/176/202 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 130, 140 E 21 5.9 154kW 09/2001 - 08/2005
    Iveco EuroCargo 140 E 18, E 24 134/176 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 150 E 24, E 28 176/202 KW 09.00-08.03
    Iveco EuroCargo 160 E 21, E 24, E 28 5.9 154/176/202kW 09/2003 - 08/2005
    Iveco EuroCargo 170 E 22 5.9 155kW 01/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 180 E 21 5.9 154kW 09/2000 - 08/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 180 E 24, E 28 176/202 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 230 E 22 5.9 154kW 03/2006 - 12/2009-
    Iveco EuroCargo 230 E 24 5.9 176kW 03/2006-
    Iveco EuroCargo 260 E 28 5.9 202kW 09/2003 - 08/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 320 E 28 5.9 202kW 09/2000 - 08/2003-
    Iveco EuroCargo 65 E 13, E 15 95/110 KW 08.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 75 E 13, E 15, E 17 95/110/125 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 75 E 18 5.9 134kW 09/2000 - 08/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 80 E 15 5.9 110kW 09/2000 - 08/2005-
    Iveco EuroCargo 80 E 17 125 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 80 E 18, E 21 134/154 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 90 E 17 125 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Iveco EuroCargo 90 E 18, E 21 134/154 KW 09.00-08.03-
    Nefaz Neftekamsk 5297 5.9 184kW 01/2000-
    Nefaz Neftekamsk 5299 6.7 184/198kW 01/2008-
    New Holland T7060 6.7 164kW 10/2007-
    Paz Pavlovo 3237 3.9 110kW 01/2000-
    VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 2R0130201A-
    Agrale-Deutz MA and MT E-tronic
    Dongfeng King Long
    Ford Cargo C Electronic and F250
    Iveco 65, 75, 80, 90, 100, 120, 130, 140, 150, 170,
    180 and 320
    New Holland T7060
    Paz Pavlovo 3237
    Volkswagen Constellation

    Dodge 2003-2004.5 (5.9L)

    2005 / 2006 / 2007 Dodge Ram Diesel 2500
    2004 / 2005 / 2006 / 2007 Dodge Ram Diesel 3500

    Material Type:

    High Speed Steel

    MOQ: 1 PCS
    Net Weight: 35g/pc
    Gross Weight: 40-50g/pc
    Packaging Details: ORLTL packing, According to customer requirements
    Warranty: 12 months
    Delivery Time: 2-3 days
    Shipping Way: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT, EMS, ARAMEX, By Air.
    Export Market: Europe, USA, Central and South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, etc.

     

    FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113 0FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113 1

    >>>>>>Other Valve

    For Bosch Valve
    F00VC01051 F00VC01320 F00VC01364 F00RJ01865 F00VC01022
    F00VC01054 F00VC01321 F00VC01365 F00RJ01159 F00VC01038
    F00VC01301 F00VC01015 F00VC01367 F00RJ02561 F00VC01023
    F00VC01303 F00VC01016 F00VC01368 F00RJ01218 F00VC01033
    F00VC01306 F00VC01052 F00VC01371 F00RJ02175 F00VC01034
    F00VC01309 F00RJ01052 F00VC01360 F00RJ02466 F00VC01035
    F00VC01310 F00RJ01222 F00VC01363 F00RJ01479 F00VC01036
    F00VC01311 F00RJ01334 F00VC01347 F00RJ01533 F00VC01037
    F00VC01312 F00VC01356 F00RJ01657 F00RJ01451 F00VC01042
    F00VC01313 F00RJ01428 F00RJ01683 F00RJ03551 F00VC01043
    F00VC01315 F00RJ02005 F00RJ01692 F00VC01338 F00VC01057
    F00VC01317 F00RJ02067 F00RJ01522 F00VC01341 F00VC01044
    F00VC01323 F00RJ00447 F00RJ01704 F00VC01342 F00VC01046
    F00VC01324 F00RJ01895 F00RJ02806 F00VC01344 F00VC01050
    F00VC01325 F00RJ02130 F00RJ01727 F00VC01346 F00VC01053
    F00VC01328 F00RJ01176 F00RJ01924 F00VC01336 F00VC01055
    F00VC01329 F00RJ02213 F00RJ02035 F00VC01378 F00VC01045
    F00VC01332 F00RJ02266 F00VC01383 F00VC01352 F00VC01007
    F00VC01333 F00RJ02278 F00VC01377 F00VC01353 F00VC01001
    F00VC01349 F00RJ02397 F00VC01331 F00VC01354 F00VC01348
    F00VC01376 F00RJ00005 F00VC01357 F00VC01355 F00RJ02386
    F00VC01379 F00RJ00375 F00VC01358 F00VC01334 F00VC01340
    F00VC01380 F00RJ01941 F00VC01359 F00VC01013 F00VC01024
    F00RJ02056 F00RJ01129 F00RJ01329 F00VC01003 F00RJ02429
    F00RJ02103 F00RJ00218 F00RJ01819 F00VC01004 F00RJ02449
    F00RJ02235 F00RJ00339 F00RJ02012 F00VC01005 F00RJ02506
    F00RJ02472 F00RJ01945 F00RJ02377 F00VC01011 F00RJ02714
    F00RJ01278 F00RJ00399 F00RJ02410 F00RJ02004 F00RJ02454
    F00RJ01714 F00RJ00420 F00RJ00834 F00RJ01747 F00RJ01005
    F00RJ03556        
    For Delphi Valve
    9308-621C 9308-622B 9308-625C 9308-621A 9308-618C
    9308-622A 9308-622C 9308-621B 9308-618B  
    For Denso Valve Plate
    02# SF03 04# 05# 06#
    517# 10# VP12# 18# 19#
    BF23 29# 31# 36# 501#
    07# VP22#      

     

    2. Related Products
    FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113 2
     

    3. SHIPPING

    FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113 3
     

    4. AFQ

    Q1. What is your terms of payment?

    A: Usually T/T100% in short delivery.

     

    Q2. What is your terms of delivery?

    A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

     

    Q3. How about your delivery time?

    A: Generally, it will take 7 to 10 days after receiving your advance payment.

        The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.

     

    Q4. Do you test all your goods before delivery?

    A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery.

     

    Q5: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?

    A. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit.

        We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business. 

     

    5. About Us
    FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113 4

    He Nan Perfect Auto Part co.,Ltd is a professional factory with 10 years history.mainly producing and selling diesel nozzle,injector assembly,nozzle nut,injector repair kits,valve,valve cap,and so on,We passed ISO/TS 16949:2002 certification.We have advanced equipment, testing machine and
    management system.Our products have been exported to Europe , USA, Centraland south America,
    Southeast Asia, Mid East ,Africa , etc.

    FOORJ00339 Diesel Injector Valve FOOR J00 339 F OOR J00 339 Oil Engine Valve For Bosch 0445120018 0445120113 5
     
    WHY CHOOSE US

     1. Vast experience accumulated over decades in manufacturing and supplying

     2. Advanced Quality, Technology innovation

     3. 7 Days/24Hour Service

     4. CE certificate

     

      If you want to know more, please contact us!

     WeChat:+8613071013502
     Whatsapp: +8613071013502
     Email: admin@orltldiesel.com

     

    Thanks for attention & Welcome inquiry anytime!

    Contact Details
    HeNan Perfect Auto Parts Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Mr. Wang

    Tel: +8613071013502

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products